Muži
Zápasy
SOUPISKA
STATISTIKY
Mládež
Žáci
Starší přípravka
Mladší přípravka
Kalendář
Sociální sítě
Aktuality
Archív zápasů
Aktuality
O klubu
O klubu
Podpora klubu
Historie klubu
Sponzoři
Kontakty
Archív zápasů
TJ Sokol Koblov – Slovan Ostrava
Muži
8:1
11.05.2024
Václavovice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
6:4
10.05.2024
Pustkovec – TJ Sokol Koblov
Muži
1:4
08.05.2024
Pustkovec – TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
4:2
08.05.2024
Heřmanice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Mladší přípravka
29:6
06.05.2024
Ludgeřovice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
8:0
05.05.2024
Šenov – TJ Sokol Koblov
Muži
1:5
04.05.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Václavovice
Mladší přípravka
16:10
01.05.2024
Stará Bělá “B” – TJ Sokol Koblov
Starší přípravka
16:9
30.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Dolní Lhota
Muži
3:0 k.
27.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Krásné Pole
Žáci
1:6
25.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Petřkovice “B”
Starší přípravka
0:15
24.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Svinov “B”
Mladší přípravka
16:10
24.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Pustkovec
Muži
4:0
20.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Ostrava Jih
Starší přípravka
10:18
17.04.2024
Vratimov – TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
6:1
17.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Baník dívky
Mladší přípravka
15:15
17.04.2024
Václavovice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Muži
2:1 pen.
13.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Lhotka
Žáci
2:1 pen.
11.04.2024
Hrabová – TJ Sokol Koblov
Mladší přípravka
12:17
11.04.2024
Klimkovice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Starší přípravka
21:3
10.04.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Svinov
Muži
13:2
06.04.2024
Lhotka – TJ Sokol Koblov
Mladší přípravka
15:5
05.04.2024
Svinov – TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
0:5
04.04.2024
Hrušov – TJ Sokol Koblov
Muži
0:1
30.03.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Polanka “B”
Žáci
1:6
28.03.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Michálkovice
Muži
3:1
23.03.2024
Šenov – TJ Sokol Koblov
Muži
1:8
11.11.2023
Polanka “B”- TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
12:0
11.11.2023
TJ Sokol Koblov – Dolní Lhota
Muži
8:4
04.11.2023
TJ Sokol Koblov – Pustkovec
Žáci
3:2
02.11.2023
Michálkovice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Mladší přípravka
13:7
01.11.2023
další Zápasy
TJ Sokol Koblov – Lokomotiva
Žáci
16:30
16.05.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Stará Bělá “B”
Muži
17:00
18.05.2024
Šenov – TJ Sokol Koblov
Mladší přípravka
16:30
21.05.2024
Heřmanice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Starší přípravka
16:00
24.05.2024
Michálkovice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Muži
17:00
25.05.2024
Rychvald – TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
10:00
25.05.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Krásné Pole
Mladší přípravka
16:00
29.05.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Ludgeřovice
Starší přípravka
17:00
29.05.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Řepiště
Žáci
16:30
30.05.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Hrušov
Muži
17:00
01.06.2024
Polanka – TJ Sokol Koblov
Starší přípravka
16:00
04.06.2024
Rychvald – TJ Sokol Koblov
Mladší přípravka
16:30
05.06.2024
Markvartovice – TJ Sokol Koblov
Starší přípravka
16:30
07.06.2024
Svinov – TJ Sokol Koblov
Muži
15:30
08.06.2024
Hrabůvka – TJ Sokol Koblov
Žáci
10:00
08.06.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Michalkovice
Mladší přípravka
16:00
12.06.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Slovan Ostrava
Žáci
16:30
13.06.2024
TJ Sokol Koblov – Václavovice
Muži
17:00
15.06.2024
O klubu
Kalendář
Kontakty
Powered by
Web4sport
Copyright
K-system
2023